Home :: Paging Products :: Verint Systems Canada Inc. 70-311-0252 - PM-S50FDW Pendant Mount Dome Enclosure for Outdoor Fixed Dome S50xxFDW IP Cameras

Verint Systems Canada Inc. 70-311-0252 - PM-S50FDW Pendant Mount Dome Enclosure for Outdoor Fixed Dome S50xxFDW IP Cameras

Verint Systems Canada Inc. 70-311-0252 - PM-S50FDW Pendant Mount Dome Enclosure for Outdoor Fixed Dome S50xxFDW IP Cameras

Verint Systems Canada Inc. 70-311-0252 - PM-S50FDW Pendant Mount Dome Enclosure for Outdoor Fixed Dome S50xxFDW IP Cameras
Verint Systems Canada Inc. 70-311-0252 - PM-S50FDW Pendant Mount Dome Enclosure for Outdoor Fixed Dome S50xxFDW IP Cameras
11%
Details
SKU PLCD42HD
 
Market price: $224.29
Our price: $199.90
Options
Quantity
: *
: *
: *
 
ICC IC107B8G-WH - RCA FEMALE TO IDC COUPLER WHITE
Videolarm RCP16 - Replacement dome for VLP16 series
Bogen 46-0019-01 - Hardware Kit for the CS1EZ
ICC IC107B8G-WH - RCA FEMALE TO IDC COUPLER WHITE Videolarm RCP16 - Replacement dome for VLP16 series Bogen 46-0019-01 - Hardware Kit for the CS1EZ
$2.95
$126.10
$3.85
 
Bogen S86T725PG8WVK - 8"CEIL SPKR W/VOLUME
Wheelock SBB-W - Backbox, Surface, Wht
GN Netcom, Inc. 91291-04 - GN9125 Headset Only Binaural Flex Boom
Bogen S86T725PG8WVK - 8"CEIL SPKR W/VOLUME Wheelock SBB-W - Backbox, Surface, Wht GN Netcom, Inc. 91291-04 - GN9125 Headset Only Binaural Flex Boom
$31.07
$11.52
$129.77
 
Hubbell NS621LA - PLATE, DECORATOR FRAME, .406"HOLE, LA
ICC ICFOJ1M602 - Jumper, LC-LC, Simplex, MM, 50/125um, 2M
ICC ICRWR128IV - RACEWAY 1 1/4"W X 3/4"HX8'L160' BX IV
Hubbell NS621LA - PLATE, DECORATOR FRAME, .406"HOLE, LA ICC ICFOJ1M602 - Jumper, LC-LC, Simplex, MM, 50/125um, 2M ICC ICRWR128IV - RACEWAY 1 1/4"W X 3/4"HX8'L160' BX IV
$2.34
$5.92
$237.35

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.