Home :: Paging Products :: Verint Systems Canada Inc. 70-311-0252 - PM-S50FDW Pendant Mount Dome Enclosure for Outdoor Fixed Dome S50xxFDW IP Cameras

Verint Systems Canada Inc. 70-311-0252 - PM-S50FDW Pendant Mount Dome Enclosure for Outdoor Fixed Dome S50xxFDW IP Cameras

Verint Systems Canada Inc. 70-311-0252 - PM-S50FDW Pendant Mount Dome Enclosure for Outdoor Fixed Dome S50xxFDW IP Cameras

Verint Systems Canada Inc. 70-311-0252 - PM-S50FDW Pendant Mount Dome Enclosure for Outdoor Fixed Dome S50xxFDW IP Cameras
Verint Systems Canada Inc. 70-311-0252 - PM-S50FDW Pendant Mount Dome Enclosure for Outdoor Fixed Dome S50xxFDW IP Cameras
11%
Details
SKU PLCD42HD
 
Market price: $224.29
Our price: $199.90
Options
Quantity
: *
: *
: *
 
Hubbell HBL660C - RACEWAY, COVER CUTTER, HBL6750 SERIES
KTI Networks SFP-GLMD-A-A-1310 - 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/1310mm fiber transceiver, MM, 2KM
Multi-tech SF400-G-EU - 4-port intelligent SMS server with European power supply
Hubbell HBL660C - RACEWAY, COVER CUTTER, HBL6750 SERIES KTI Networks SFP-GLMD-A-A-1310 - 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/1310mm fiber transceiver, MM, 2KM Multi-tech SF400-G-EU - 4-port intelligent SMS server with European power supply
$637.20
$179.63
$1207.78
 
Videolarm SDW16THB - 16" Outdoor dome hsg w/wall mount, tinted dome, 24Vac input
Panasonic Business Systems KX-NSK609 - 6-Yr Extended Service Program SKU for Wireless Phones - RFA
Extreme Networks, Inc 95600-3550 - PWP Software and TAC -3550
Videolarm SDW16THB - 16" Outdoor dome hsg w/wall mount, tinted dome, 24Vac input Panasonic Business Systems KX-NSK609 - 6-Yr Extended Service Program SKU for Wireless Phones - RFA Extreme Networks, Inc 95600-3550 - PWP Software and TAC -3550
$618.79
$17.85
$70.50
 
Cortelco 272000-TP2-27S - 7 Series Two Line CID Telephon Black
Hubbell NSJ5ER25 - Jack, NSJ, CAT6, 8 POS, UNI, A/B, RD, 25pk
Suttle 630AD4NS-RC - 4-conductor, filled splice connectors, riser plate, mounting lugs, CorroShield, USOC wiring (01-13-10)
Cortelco 272000-TP2-27S - 7 Series Two Line CID Telephon Black Hubbell NSJ5ER25 - Jack, NSJ, CAT6, 8 POS, UNI, A/B, RD, 25pk Suttle 630AD4NS-RC - 4-conductor, filled splice connectors, riser plate, mounting lugs, CorroShield, USOC wiring (01-13-10)
$93.83
$58.90
$5.07

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.